47 (Chichester - Parklands - East Broyle - Chichester)

Outbound

mapmapmapmapmapmapmapmapmap
Chichester, Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:20 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:40
Chichester, South Street (Stop D) 08:22 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:32 17:42
Chichester, Cathedral (Stop C2) 08:24 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:44
Chichester, adj Beech Avenue 08:26 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:46
Chichester, Cedar Drive (W-bound) 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Chichester, adj Oak Avenue 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:47
Chichester, adj Oak Close 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Chichester, opp Oliver Whitby Road 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:48
Chichester, adj Durnford Close 08:29 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:49
Chichester, opp Langton Road 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Chichester, opp St Wilfrid Road 08:30 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:50
Chichester, adj Barton Road 08:31 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:51
Chichester, John Arundel Road (N-bound) 08:32 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:52
Chichester, opp Gilbert Road 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:53
Chichester, adj Brideoake Close 08:33 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:53
Chichester, Montagu Road (just after) 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Chichester, opp Duncan Road 08:34 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:54
Chichester, opp Winchester Drive 08:35 09:45 10:55 12:05 13:15 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:55
Chichester, adj Exeter Road 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57
Chichester, adj Bristol Gardens 08:37 09:47 10:57 12:07 13:17 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:57
Chichester, adj York Chase 08:38 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:58
Chichester, opp Lincoln Green 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59
Chichester, adj Carlisle Gardens 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59
Chichester, Little Breach North (o/s 81) 08:39 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:59
Chichester, Little Breach Central (o/s 119) 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00
Chichester, Little Breach South (o/s 142) 08:40 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:50 18:00
Chichester, opp Woodlands Lane 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01
Chichester, opp Washington Street 08:41 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:51 18:01
Chichester, opp Orchard Avenue 08:42 09:52 11:02 12:12 13:22 14:32 15:42 16:52 18:02
Chichester, Cathedral (Stop P) 08:45 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 15:45 16:55 18:05
Chichester, South Street (Stop E) 08:46 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:06
Chichester, Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:49 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:09